50 bestuur van E.S.A.V. Asterix jaargang 2018-2019
Image

Voorzitter
Secretaris
Penningmeester
Wedstrijdsecretaris intern
Wedstrijdsecretaris extern
Commisaris interne betrekkingen

Jordi Bot
Willem Verhoeven
Harry van Ham
Rebecca Gilsing
Oscar Heijdra
Ramon de Nooijer


49e bestuur, jaargang 2017-2018

Voorzitter Michiel Ruland
Secretaris Tom Reep
Penningmeester Henrik Nitare
Wedstrijdsecretaris Casper van der Putten
Commissaris Interne Betrekkingen Jelle Heijne


v.l.n.r. Tom, Casper, Michiel, Henrik, Jelle


48e bestuur, jaargang 2016-2017

Voorzitter Floris-Jan van den Hoek
Secretaris Marvin Arts
Penningmeester Stefan van der Palen
Wedstrijdsecretaris Marissa Damink
Commissaris Interne Betrekkingen Judi Becx

achter v.l.n.r. Marissa, Judi
voor v.l.n.r. Marvin, Floris-Jan, Stefan


47ste bestuur, jaargang 2015-2016

Voorzitter Robert Bervoets
Secretaris Jasper van Kampen
Penningmeester Iris Houben
Wedstrijdsecretaris Simone Luijten
Commissaris Interne Zaken Mirna van Slooten

achter v.l.n.r. Jasper, Robert
voor v.l.n.r. Mirna, Simone, Iris


46e bestuur, jaargang 2014-2015

Voorzitter Wouter Schuwer
Secretaris Suzanne Franklin
Penningmeester Niek Verdijck
Wedstrijdsecretaris Arvid van der Bruggen
Commissaris Interne Zaken Eline Fellay

v.l.n.r. Niek, Eline, Arvid, Suzanne, Wouter


45e bestuur, jaargang 2013-2014

Voorzitter Joep Heerings
Secretaris Michael Beuwer
Penningmeester Kees Hermans
Wedstrijdsecretaris Yorma Wolters
Pr-Sponsoring Sander Schutjes
Vice-voorzitter Tomas Snel

v.l.n.r. Kees, Michael, Joep, Tomas, Sander, Yorma


44e bestuur, jaargang 2012-2013

Voorzitter Aike van Ruitenbeek
Secretaris Marco van Erp
Penningmeester Kees Hermans
Wedstrijdsecretaris Yorma Wolters

v.l.n.r. Yorma, Marco, Aike, Kees


43e bestuur, jaargang 2011-2012

Voorzitter Paul Knoops
Vicevoorzitter Janneke van Moorsel
Secretaris Willart de Haas
Penningmeester Bas Janssen
Wedstrijdsecretaris Tomas Snel

v.l.n.r. Paul, Bas, Janneke, Tomas, Willart


42e bestuur, jaargang 2010-2011

Voorzitter Ellen Duijvestijn
Secretaris Loek Masthoff
Penningmeester Mark Schriek
Wedstrijdsecretaris Peter Kuin

Elen wordt gedragen door: v.l.n.r. Mark, Loek, Peter


41e bestuur, jaargang 2009-2010

Voorzitter Joyce Puts
Secretaris Sjors Schellekens
Penningmeester Rik Hopmans
Wedstrijdsecretaris Nicky de Jonge

V.l.n.r. Nicky, Sjors, Joyce, Rik


40e bestuur, jaargang 2008-2009

Voorzitter Jan Wera
Secretaris Michiel de Beer
Penningmeester Rik Hopmans


39e bestuur, jaargang 2007-2008

Voorzitter Fiere Janssen
Secretaris Rob Strik
Penningmeester Nick Jenniskens


38e bestuur, jaargang 2006-2007

Ujwal Meda
Birgit Stolk
Louis-Paul Linssen
Carlijn de Nijs
Rob Strik


37e bestuur, jaargang 2005-2006

Rob Sterrenburg
Rik Driessen
Reinier van Mourik
Julien Vijverberg
Sam Krop


36e bestuur, jaargang 2004-2005

Martijn Arnoldussen
Rick Driessen
Mark Venner


35e bestuur, jaargang 2003-2004

Mark Venner
Arno Mulderij
Reinier van Mourik
Rolf van Strien
Joost van Montfoort


34e bestuur, jaargang 2002-2003

Frenk-Jurgen Pistorius
Joost van Montfoort
Ingrid de Haan
Michel Maas
Thijs van Houten


33e bestuur, jaargang 2001-2002

Richard van de Ven
Femke Heerkens
Ingrid de Haan
Thijs van Houten


32e bestuur, jaargang 2000-2001

Govert van Eeten
Joris Wouters
Ralph Berendsen


31e bestuur, jaargang 1999-2000

Ralph Berendsen
Joris Wouters
Ivo Loomans
Victor Mayr


30e bestuur, jaargang 1998-1999

Janina van Lierop
Remco Bitter
Victor Mayr
Christiane Vriens
Roel Engelen
Ivo Loomans


27e bestuur, jaargang 1995-1996

Shirley Baert
Frans Aarden
Jean Himpers
Dave Bekers
Jeroen Heesters
Frank Swartjes
Madeleine Middeldorp